ScottishFold.K-E.TOP

Privacy policy

SPD FLP Lebedynska represented by Lebedynska I.O. guarantees the protection of your personal data.
Lebedynska I.O. is the owner and copyright holder of the project K-E.TOP,
owner of the trademark Katrin-Elizabeth®, owner of design studio tm Katrin-Elizabeth®.
Additional information:
design studio’s web-site - www.Katrin-Elizabeth.com,
project’s web-site - K-E.TOP, project’s email - info@k-e.top .
Correspondence is confidential and shall not be disclosed by any of the parties.

PERSONAL DATA

By filling out this feedback form,
I agree to the processing of personal data provided by me under the conditions specified below.
Making the order for services or request for information,
in accordance with the Law "On Protection of Personal Data» №2297-VI from June 01, 2010,
I give remotely my written consent to the processing of all personal data provided by me in any way, that is not prohibited by law in the next purposes:

  • to make an application for the provision of services;
  • to conclude the contract for the provision of services;
  • to obtain the ordered services;
  • to receive information on request via the feedback form;
  • to receive special offers from design studio tm Katrin-Elizabeth®;
  • to receive information and news from the design studio tm Katrin-Elizabeth® and for statistical analysis.

I am aware (notified),
that the owner of the personal database is Lebedynska I.O.
(the owner and copyright holder of the project K-E.TOP,
owner of the trademark Katrin-Elizabeth®, owner of design studio tm Katrin-Elizabeth®).
Additional information about the owner:
design studio’s web-site - www.Katrin-Elizabeth.com,
project’s web-site - K-E.TOP,
project’s email - info@k-e.top .
I hereby confirm my awareness about the right of access to my personal data,the right to demand changes in them or to stop processing of my personal data require by email request on the info@k-e.top



The idea of the project and all materials from K-E.TOP project, that are featured on this information resource, are copyrighted and are forbidden to be copied and used without the written permission of the owners of the resource. Persons violating copyright, will be prosecuted under the law.
Rightholder of all rights is company Katrin-Elizabeth®
Katrin-Elizabeth ® - registered trademark. All rights reserved.